Tran Van Ha (1911-1974), School of Fine... - Lot 301 - Lynda Trouvé

Lot 301
Estimation :
1800 - 2000 EUR
Tran Van Ha (1911-1974), School of Fine Arts of Indochina. Graduated in 1935. Jonques and Sampans on the Mekong River Polychrome lacquer on wood panel signed lower right. Size : 122x61 cm. Provenance : Tran Van Ha collection